Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Aldershot 1
|
Round 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 1 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 1 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 1 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 1 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 6 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 1 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 1 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 1 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 1 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 1 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 2 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 4 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 2 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 2 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 2 |
Shrewsbury
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 2 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 2 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 2 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 2 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 2 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 3 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 3 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 3 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 3 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 3 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 3 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 3 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 3 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 3 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 3 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 3 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Bradford 2
|
Round 4 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chester 5 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 4 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Luton 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 4 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 4 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Darlington 6
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 4 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1 - 2 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 4 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 4 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 5 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 5 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 5 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 5 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 5 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 5 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 5 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 5 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 5 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 6 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 6 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 6 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 6 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 6 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 6 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Chester 3
|
Round 6 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 6 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 7 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 6 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 6 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 7 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 7 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 7 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 7 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 7 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Notts County 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 7 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Macclesfield 4
|
Round 7 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 7 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 7 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 7 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 7 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 8 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 3 Drew With Bury 3
|
Round 9 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 9 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 9 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 9 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 9 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 9 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 9 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 9 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 9 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 9 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 10 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 10 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 10 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 10 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 10 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 5 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 10 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Luton 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 10 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 4 Defeated Aldershot 2
|
Round 10 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 10 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 11 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 11 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 11 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 11 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Lost To Barnet 4
|
Round 11 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 11 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 12 |
Wycombe |
0 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 12 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 12 |
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Bury 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 12 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Notts County 2
|
Round 12 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 12 |
Luton |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 12 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 12 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 6 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 12 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 5 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 12 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 13 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 13 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 13 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 13 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 13 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 13 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 13 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 14 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 14 |
Brentford |
0 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 4 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 14 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Chesterfield 6
|
Round 14 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 14 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 14 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 14 |
Shrewsbury |
3 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 15 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 3 Drew With Barnet 3
|
Round 15 |
Bradford |
3 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 15 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 15 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 15 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 15 |
Darlington
|
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 15 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 15 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 15 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 15 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 16 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Notts County 4
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 16 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 16 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 16 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 16 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 16 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 16 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 16 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 16 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Macclesfield 3
|
Round 17 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 17 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 17 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Aldershot 1
|
Round 17 |
Aldershot
|
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 17 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 6 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 17 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 17 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 17 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 17 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 18 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 18 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Chesterfield 2
|
Round 18 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Chester 2
|
Round 18 |
Darlington |
2 - 0 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 18 |
Exeter |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 18 |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
Luton 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 18 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 18 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 18 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 18 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 18 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 18 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 14 |
Luton |
1 - 0 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 14 |
Wycombe
|
3 - 0 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 19 |
Wycombe |
0 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 19 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 19 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 19 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 19 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 19 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 19 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 19 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 19 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 19 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Lost To Macclesfield 4
|
Round 20 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 5 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 20 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 20 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 20 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 20 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 20 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 20 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 20 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Aldershot 3
|
Round 22 |
Barnet |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 22 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Darlington 2
|
Round 22 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 22 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 22 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 22 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 22 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 4 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 22 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 22 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 22 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 23 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 23 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 23 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 23 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 23 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 23 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Luton 3 Defeated Lincoln City 2
|
Round 23 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 23 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 23 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 24 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 24 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 24 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 24 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 25 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 25 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 25 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Drew With Luton 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 26 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 26 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 26 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 26 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 26 |
Chesterfield
|
1 - 2 |
Darlington 5 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 26 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 26 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 26 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Lincoln City 2
|
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 26 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 26 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 20 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Drew With Notts County 2
|
Round 24 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 24 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 27 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 27 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Bury 2 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 27 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 27 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 27 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 27 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 27 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Drew With Bradford 3
|
Round 27 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 27 |
Macclesfield
|
1 - 2 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 27 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 27 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 28 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 3 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 28 |
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Bury 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 28 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 28 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 28 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 3 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 28 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 28 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 28 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 29 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 29 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 29 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 29 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
3 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 29 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Luton 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 29 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 29 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 29 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 29 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 30 |
Rochdale
|
0 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 30 |
Brentford |
1 - 3 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 30 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 31 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 31 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 31 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 19 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 3 Drew With Grimsby 3
|
Round 24 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 4 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 24 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 32 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 32 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 32 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Aldershot 2
|
Round 32 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 32 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 32 |
Chester |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 32 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 32 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 25 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Drew With Aldershot 4
|
Round 25 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 25 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 31 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 33 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 33 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 33 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 4 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 33 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Bury 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 33 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 33 |
Chester |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 33 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 33 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 33 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 19 |
Darlington |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby 2 Lost To Morecambe 3
|
Round 25 |
Morecambe
|
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 30 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 25 |
Macclesfield |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 34 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 34 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 34 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 34 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 34 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 34 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 34 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 34 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 34 |
Morecambe |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 34 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Luton 3
|
Round 34 |
Luton
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 34 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 35 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 35 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 35 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 35 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 35 |
Wycombe
|
3 - 0 |
Bury 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 36 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 36 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 36 |
Bournemouth |
3 - 2 |
Bradford 5 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 36 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 36 |
Darlington |
2 - 0 |
Grimsby 5 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 36 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Luton 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 36 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 36 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 36 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
0 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 37 |
Brentford
|
3 - 0 |
Chester 1 Lost To Rotherham 5
|
Round 37 |
Rotherham
|
0 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 37 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 37 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 37 |
Morecambe |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 37 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 37 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Luton 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Brentford 3 Drew With Wycombe 3
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 38 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 38 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 38 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 38 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 38 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 38 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 38 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 38 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 20 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 24 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 25 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Luton 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 32 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 39 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Lincoln City 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 39 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 39 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 39 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 39 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 39 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Luton 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 39 |
Luton
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 39 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 39 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 25 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 25 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 40 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 40 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 40 |
Brentford |
2 - 0 |
Bury 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 40 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Chester 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 40 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 40 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 40 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 40 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Luton 2
|
Round 40 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 40 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 40 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Luton x vs Rotherham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 25 |
Luton |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Chesterfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Exeter x vs Port Vale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 24 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs Macclesfield x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe x vs Barnet x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Wycombe |
3 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 41 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 41 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 41 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 41 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 41 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 41 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Chester 2
|
Round 41 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 41 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 41 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 31 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 31 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 42 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 42 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 42 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 42 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 42 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 42 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 42 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 42 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Luton 0
|
Round 42 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 42 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 42 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 42 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 43 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 43 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 43 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 43 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 43 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 43 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Luton 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 43 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 43 |
Rotherham |
0 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 43 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 44 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Luton 1
|
Round 44 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 44 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 44 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 44 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 44 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 44 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 44 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 44 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 44 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 44 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 35 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 39 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Luton 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 41 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 45 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 2 Drew With Chester 2
|
Round 45 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 45 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 45 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Luton 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 45 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 45 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 45 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 45 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 46 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Luton 0
|
Round 46 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 46 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 46 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 46 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 46 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 46 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Bournemouth 4
|
Round 46 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 46 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 46 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Play-Off |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Play-Off |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Play-Off |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Play-Off |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Play-Off |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |